Allenstein:
Alt Schoeneberg; Dietrichswalde;
Gross Lemkendorf; Lomza; Miastkowo; Neu Bartelsdorf; Neu Kockendorf;
Open;
Selbongen; Suessenthal; Wartenburg; Wenzken; Wuttrienen
Angerapp:
Dombrowken (Eibenburg);
Kleszowen
Angerburg:
Benkheim; Buddern; Engelstein;
Kruglanken;Kutten; Lissen; Rosengarten; Wenzken
Arnswalde:
Liebenow;schlagenthin;
Sellnow
Bartenstein:
Falkenau; Gallingen;
Gross Schwansfeld; Klein Dexen; Klingenberg; Koernen (Kierno);
Lindenau;
Schippenbeil; Schoenbruch; Stablack; Stockheim
Belgard:
Arnhausen; Burzlaff; Damen;
Gross Tychow; Lueptow; Maskowo; Mocker; Muttrin; Neu Koesternitz;
Polzin;
Steglin; Vangerow; Viverow; Wisbuhr; Woldisch Tychow; Zarnekow
Berent:
Alt Grabau; Alt Kischau;
Alt Paleschkin; Gartschin; Lippusch; Neu Barkoschin; Neu Paleschken;
Niedamowo;
Pogutken; Schoeneck; Wischin
Beuthen:
Miechowitz (Mechtal)
Bielitz:
Biala
Birnbaum:
Dormowo; Glozewo; Gross
Lenschetz; Gross Luttom; Kaehme; Kwiltsch; Lewitz (Lewice); Lowin;
Lubosch;
Orzeschkowo; Prittisch-Meseritz; Seeberg (Gross Chrzypsko); Zirke
Braunsberg:
Bludau; Frauenburg;
Garnsee; Gross Rautenberg; Heinrikau; Langwalde; Plasswich; Schalmey;
Tolksdorf;
Wormditt; Wusen
Breslau:
Breslau-Herrnprotsch;
Breslau-Neukirch; Breslau-Schwoitsch; Gross Mochbern (Lohbrueck); Gross
Naedlitz; Gross Tinz an der Lohe; Herrmannsdorf; Herrmansdorf;
Herrnprotsch;
Kanth (Canth); Kattern; Lorzendorf; Malkwitz (Waldtal); Margareth;
Meleschwitz
(Fuenfteichen); Naselwitz (Steinberge); Neudorf; Neukirch; Oltaschin
(Herzogshufen);
Polsnitz; protsch (Protsch-Weide); Puschwitz; Rommenau; Rothsuerben
(Rotsuerben
/ Rothbach); Schalkau; Schosnitz (Reichbergen); Schwoitsch; Sillmenau;
Thauer; Tinz (Klein Tinz); Wiltschau; Zindel
Brieg:
Buchitz; Gross Leubusch;
Jeschen; Karlsmarkt; Leubusch; Loewen; Lossen; Rosenthal
Briesen:
Bahrendorf; Dulsk; Gollub;
Gross Orischau; Grossradowisk; Grossradowisk (Reddwisch); Hohenkirch;
Koeniglich
Neudorf; Kolmansfeld; Lobedau; Nowogrod; Pfeilsdorf; Schoensee;
Schoensee
(Kowalewo); Strasburg; Thorn; Wielkalonka; Wimsdorf; wittenburg
Briesen und Rippin:
Gollub (auch
linkes Drewenz-Ufer)
Bromberg: Brudnia;
Byschewo; cielle;
Dobsch; Fordon; Gogolin; Gross Neudorf; Koeniglich Wierzchucin; Krone
an
der Brahe; Langenau; Monkowarsk; Nekla; Neuheim; Otteraue;
Otteraue-Langenau;
Schulitz; strzelewo; Weichselthal (Getau); Zolondowo
Brzesko:
Biesiadki
Bunzlau:
Alt Jaeschwitz; Alt Oels;
Alt Warthau; Aslau; Gremsdorf; Greulich; Lichtenwaldau; Liebichau;
Lipschau-Dohms;
Mittel Mittlau; Mittlau; Modlau; Naumburg am Queis; Neuhammer; Nieder
Mittlau;
Nieder Schoenfeld; Ober Thomaswaldau; Ottendorf; Seifersdorf;
Thomaswaldau;
Tiefenfurt; Ullersdorf am Queis
Cammin:
Alt Sarnow; Dorphagen;
Gross Weckow; Kantreck; Martenthin; Pribbernow; Rissnow;
Schwanteshagen;
Zebbin
Crossen: Beutnitz;
Bobersberg; Crossen
an der Oder; Deutsch Nettkow; Dobersaul; Sommerfeld
Danzig:
Alt Schottland; Danzig-
Alt Schottland; Danzig- Neufahrwasser; Danzig-Ohra; Danzig-Oliva;
Danzig-
Stolzenberg; Langfuhr; Neufahrwasser; Weichselmuende;
Danzig-Land:
Bohnsack; Gemlitz;
Gischkau; Gottswalde; Gross Trampken; Gross Zuender; Herrengrebin;
Heubude;
Kaesemark; Kladau; Klein Saalau; Langenau; Letzkau; Loeblau; Mattern;
Meisterswalde;
Mueggenhahl; Nassenhuben; Neukrug; Neunhuben; Osterwick; Poppau;
Praust;
Proebbernau; Reichenberg; Rosenburg; Trutenau; Wonneberg; Wossitz;
Wotzlaff
Deutsch Krone:
Alt Lowitz; Appelwerder;
Bevilsthal; Birkholz; Buessen; Dammlang; Drahnow; Drogemuehl; Eichfier;
Gollin; Hansfelde; Haugsdorf (Polnisch Fuhlbeck); Hausfelde;
Hohenstein;
Jagolitz; Jastrow; Krumpohl; Latzig; Lueben; Maerkisch Friedland;
Marzdorf;
Neugolz; Neuguth; Ploetzenflies; Prellwitz; Rederitz; Schloppe;
Schoenau;
Trebbin; Zippnow; Zuetzer
Dirschau:
Czattkau; Gardschau;
Gross Turse; Guettland; Liebschau; Muehlbanz; Pehsken; pelplin; Raikau;
Rambeltsch; Sobbowitz;
Stueblau; Subkau; Swaroschin
Dramburg:
Kallies
Elbing:
Doerbeck; Ellerwald III;
Fuerstenau; Gross Mausdorf; Jungfer; Lenzen; Neuheide; Neukirchhoehe;
Preuschmark;
Rosenort; Tolkemit; Trunz; Zeyer
Falkenberg:
Arnsdorf; Bielitz; Borkwitz; Dambrau; Deutsch Jamke (Mittenwalde);
Friedland;
Gross Mahlendorf; Grueben; Lamsdorf; Leipe (Neuleipe); Noeok
(Wolfsgrund);
Schoenwitz; Schurgast; Skarbischau; Sokollnik (Falknersdorf);
Steppelwitz
(Steffansgrund); Tillowitz; Weissdorf
Flatow:
Battrow; Kamin; Koeow;
Krojanke; Neu Waldau; Pempersin; Tarnowke
Frankenstein:
Alt Altmannsdorf;
Alt Heinrichau; Baerwalde; Doerndorf; Follmersdorf; Frankenberg;
Giersdorf;
Gross Nossen; Heinrichau; Kamenz; Krelkau; Lampersdorf; Liebenau;
Loewenstein;
Maifritzdorf; Muensterberg; Neu Altmannsdorf; Peterwitz; Protzan;
Quickendorf;
Raudnitz; Reichenau; Reichenstein; Schoenheide; Silberberg; Stolz;
Weigelsdorf;
Wiesenthal; Wolmsdorf; Zadel
Fraustadt: Altkirchen
(Deutsch
Jeseritz); Ilgen; Lache (?); Lissen; Lupitze; Mauche; Nicheln;
Schlichtingsheim;
Tillendorf; Zedlitz
Freystadt in
Niederechte Seitenchlesien:
Naumburg am Bober; Neusalz an der Oder; Neustaedtel; Niebusch
Freystadt in
Niederschlesien: Beuthen;
Brunzelwaldau; Carolath; Fuerstenau; Grossenborau; Hartau;
Hartmannsdorf;
Herwigsdorf; Kottwitz; Kursdorf; ILanghermsdorf; Lindau; Mittel
Herzogswaldau;
Neustaedtel; Neuwaldau; Niebusch; Nieder Herzogswaldau; Ober
Herzogswaldau;
Poppschuetz; Puerben; Rauden; Seiffersdorf; Steinborn; Striedelsdorf;
Windischborau;
Zoelling
Friedeberg:
Arnswalde; Berlinchen;
Woldenberg
Gerdauen: Assaunen;
Laggarben;
Loewenstein; Molthainen; Momehnen
Glatz:
Altwilmsdorf; Eisersdorf;
Koenigshain; Lewin (Hummelstadt); Niederschwedeldorf; Oberschwedeldorf;
Pischkowitz; Reichenau; Rengersdorf; Rueckers; Ullersdorf
Gleiwitz:
Langendorf
Glogau:
Brieg; Brostau; Buchendamm;
Buchwald; Gramschuetz; Gross Logisch; Hochkirch; Jaetschau; Jaetschau
(Friedenshagen);
Jakobskirch; Kladau; Kreidelwitz (Lindenbach); Kunzendorf; Nilbau;
Polkwitz;
Puerschen; Quaritz (Oberquell); Quilitz (Marienquell); Rabsen;
Rietschuetz
(Roggenfelde); Rostersdorf; Wiesau
Gnesen:
Anastazewo; Dembnitza;
Imielno; Jarzabkowo; Kedzierzyn; Kirchen Dombrowka; Kirchlich
Ostrowitte;
Kirchlich strzyzewo; Kletzko; Lagiewniki; Lopienno; Lubowo (Libau);
Mieltschin;
Modliszewko; Niechanowo; Odrowonz; Pawlowo; Pomarzany; Powidz;
Schidlowitz;
Schoenfelde; Schwarzenau; Slawno; Sokolniki; Waliszewo; WeInau;
witkowo;
Zydowo
Goldap:
Arnswald (Grabowen); Dubeningen;
Gurnen; Wehrkichen (Szittkehmen)
Goldberg:
Adelsdorf; Falkenhain;
Hermsdorf; Hohenliebenthal; Kauffung an dem Katzbach; Konradswaldau;
Lang
Neudorf; Leisersdorf; Lobendau; Maerzdorf; Mittel Falkenhain; Mittel
Leisersdorf;
Neudorf am Groeditzberge; Neukirch an dem Katzbach; Nieder Falkenhain;
Nieder Harpersdorf; Nieder Leisersdorf; Ober Falkenhain; Ober
Harpersdorf;
Ober Leisersdorf; Ober Nieder Leisersdorf; Pilgramsdorf; Probsthain;
samitz;
Schoenau; Schoenau (Katzbach); Schoenwaldau; Seifersdorf; Seiffersdorf;
Steinsdorf (Ober Steinsdorf); Straupitz; Tiefhartmannsdorf; Ulbersdorf
Golub-Dobrzyn: Dzialyn
Gorzow Wielkopolski:
Landsberg
an der Warthe
Gostingen:
Alt Gostyn; Borek; Domachowo;
Gostingen (Gostyn); Gross Strzelce; Jezewo: Kroeben: Kunthal: Niepart:
Pempowo: Sandberg: Seide; Siemowo: Waschke
Graudenz: Braunsfelde:
Gaudenz;
Gross Leistenau: Gross Schoenbrueck; Gross Schoenwalde: Grutta;
Koeniglich
Dombrowken; Lessen; Lindenau; Mockrau; Okonin; Piasken; Roggenhausen;
Schwenten
Greifenberg:
Barkow: Batzwitz;
Behlkow; Bendekow; Goerke; Guetzlaffshagen; Hagenow; Hoff; Karnitz;
Koldemanz
(Kaldemanz ?); Langenhagen; Lebbin; Radduhn; Rensekow; Rensin;
Ribbekardt:
Robe; Rottnow; Sellin; Treptow (Rega); Triebs; Trieglaff; Vahnerow:
Zarben;
ZedIin; Zirkwitz
Greifenhagen:
Bahn: Kunow; Schochow;
Wildenbruch
Gross Strehlitz:
Centawa (Haldenau),
Gross Stanisch: Gross Stein; Himmelwitz; Jeschona (Eschendorf);
Kalinowitz;
Keltsch (Keilerswalde); Klutschau; Leschnitz (Bergstadt); Ottmuth;
Rosmierz
(Angerbach); Salesche (Gross WaIden); Stubendorf; Ujest (Bischofstal);
Wyssoka; Wyssokoa (Hohenkirch)
Gross Wartenberg:
Festenberg: NeumitteIwaIde
(Medzibor): Ober Stradam; Schollendorf
Gross Werder:
BaerwaIde: Kobbelgrube
(Steegen); Schoenbaum
Grottkau:
Deutsch Leippe; Falkenau; Friedewalde; Gauers (Gauwald); Geltendorf;
Gross
Breisen; Gross Karlowitz: Gross Karlowitz (Gross Karlshoeh);
Hennersdorf:
Hoenigsdorf: Kamnig; Koppendorf; Koppitz (Schwarzengrund): KuehschmaIz;
Lichtenberg; Lindenau; Mogwitz: Mogwitz (Breitenfeld); Ottmachau;
Petersheide;
Seiffersdorf; Tharnau; Winzenberg; Woitz (Eichenau)
Groß
Strehlitz:
Dollna
Gruenberg:
Boyadel; Daumbau; Deutsch
Kessel; Deutsch Wartenberg; Drentkau; Friedersdorf; Fuerstenau;
Heinersdorf;
Krampe; Kuehnau; Kuelpenau; Kunnersdorf; Lansitz; Lawaldau; Milzig; Neu
Schaeferburg; Nitritz; Ochelhermsdorf; Polnisch Kessel; Polnisch
Nettkow;
Rothenburg; Saabor; Sawade; Schertendorf; Schweinitz; wittenau;
Wittgenau;
Woitscheke; Zakevie
Gryfice:
Treptow an dem Regen
Guben:
Beitzsch; Kanig; Lindenkai;
Niemaschkleba; Stargardt; Strega
Guhrau:
Bartschdorf; Gabel; Gleinig;
Herrnstadt; Koenigsbruch; Schabenau; Wilhelmsbruch
Habelschwerdt:
Alt Lomnitz; Alt
Waltersdorf; Freiwalde; Lichtenwalde; MarienthaI; Mittelwalde; Peucker;
RosenthaI; Seitendorf; Stuhlseiffen
Heiligenbeil:
Alt Passarge; Eichholz;
Hohenfuerst; Lindenau
Heilsberg:
Blumenau; Elditten;
Frauendorf; Guttstadt; HeiligenthaI; Kalkstein; Krekollen;
Muensterberg;
Nossberg; Queetz; Reichenberg; Reimerswalde; Roggenhausen; Schlitt;
Stolzhagen;
Wernegitten; Wernegritten; Wolfsdorf; Wuslack
Hermannsbad:
Ossenholz; Sanniki
Hindenburg: Bielschowitz; Biskupitz
Hirschberg:
Agnetendorf; Altkemnitz;
Arnsdorf; Boberroehrsdorf; Boberstein; Boberullersdorf; Brueckenberg;
Crommenau;
Erdmannsdorf; Fischbach; Gebirgsbauden; Gierschidorf; Giersdorf;
Hermsdorf
unter Kynast; Hindorf; Kammerswaldau; Konradswaldau; Kupferberg;
Lomnitz;
Maiwaldau; Neukemnitz;
Petersdorf; Reibnitz;
Saalberg; Schmiedeberg; ] Schreiberhan; Schreiberhau; Seidorf;
Seitendorf;
Stonsdorf; Voigtsdorf; Wang (Seidorf)
Hohensalza:
Chelmce Dorf; Gora;
Gross Morin (Murzynno); Koscielec; Kruschwitz; Liszkowo; Pakosch;
Parchanie;
Penchowo; Plonkowo; Tuczno
Hohensalza und Thorn:
Alt Grabia
(Kawentschin) Inowroclaw: Argenau
Jarotschin:
Brzostkow (Brzostkowo);
Cerekwice; Cilcz; Eichenried (Dembno); Ganshagen; Golina; Gora;
Grodzisko;
Gurzno (Gorzno); Jaratschewo; Kolniczki; Kotlin; Kretkow; Magnuszewice;
Mieschkow; Neustadt an der Warthe; Noskow; Panienka; Potarzyce; Radlin;
Rusko; Siedlemin; Slawoszew; Twardow; Wilkowya; Witaschuetz; Zerkow
Jauer: Alt
Roehrsdorf; Bolkenhain;
Gross Neudorf; Herrmannsdorf; Jaegendorf;Ketschdorf; Klosdorf;
Kunzendorf;
Langhelwigsdorf; Leipe; Lobris; Malitsch; Merzdorf; Nieder Baumgarten;
Nieder Kunzendorf; Ober Baumgarten; Ober Kunzendorf; Ober Lauterbach;
Peterwitz;
Poischwitz; Pombsen; Profen; Reppersdorf; Rohnstock; Schlaup;
Schweinhaus;
Seichau; Triebelwitz; Wederau; Wolmsdorf; Wuergsdorf
Johannisburg:
Arys; Bialla (Gehlenburg);
Dombrowken; Drigelsdorf (Dryfallen); Eckersberg; Gehsen; Gross
Rosinsko;
Kumilsko;
Skarzinnen; Turoscheln
Kalisch:
Alt Zlotnik; Blaszki;
Jozefow; Noskow; Rychnow; Tykadlow
Karthaus:
Chmielno;
Gorrenschin; Gowidlino;
Hoppendorf; Mariensee;
Mirchau; Nieder Prangenau; Parchau; Rheinfelde; Schoenberg; Seefeld;
Sianowo;
Sierakowitz; Stendsitz; Sullenschin; Zuckau
Kattowitz:
Laurahuette; Myslowitz;
Siemianowitz
Kempen:
Baranow; Bralin; DomseI;
Donaborow; Fuerstlich Neudorf; Groß Friedrichs-Tabor;
Mikorzyn; Muenchwitz;
Myjowice; Olszowa; Opatow; ReichthaI; Siemianice; Slupia; Strenze;
Tschermin;
Tuerkwitz
Koenigsberg Neumark:
Kuestrin
Koenigsberg Nm.:
Altenkirchen;
Baerwalde; Bernickow; Brandenburg; Grabow; Grueneberg; Guestebiese;
Koenigsberg
Neumark;
Nahausen; Nieder Kraenig; Nieder Saathen; Peetzig; Rehdorf;
Reichenfelde;
Wrechow; Zachow
Koeslin:
Alt BeIz; Bublitz; Geritz-Schwessin;
Kordeshagen; Kratzig; Manow;
Neu BeIz; Porst; Ruegenwalde;
Schuebben;
Schulzenhagen; Schwessin; Sorenbohm; Wusseken; Zuchen
Kolberg-Koerlin:
Belgard;
Garrin; Klaptow; Koerlin;
Kolberg; Luebchow
Kolmar:
Budsin; Jaktorowo; Jankendorf;
Kirchdorf; Lindenwerder; Margonin; Ostrowke; Podanin; Prossen;
Radwonke;
Rattay; Samotschin; Slonke; Usch
Konin:
Zychlin
Konitz:
Adlig Neukirch (Nowa Cerkiew);
Alt Kischau; Bonstetten (Jakobsdorf); Borcyskowo; Bruss; Czersk;
Goersdorf;
Gross Chelm; Koeniglich Neukirch (Nowa Cerkiew); Kossabude; Krojanten;
Lesno; Lichnau; Long; Mockrau; Osterwick
Kosel:
Alt Kosel; Autischkau; Dziergowitz (Oderwalde); Gieraltowitz
(Geroldskorf);
Goschuetz; Gross Grauden; Gross Nimsdorf; Grzendzin (Grenzen);
Kostenthal;
Krzanowitz; Lohnau; Matzkirch; Mechnitz; Pawlowitzke (Gnadenfeld);
Polnisch
Neukirch (Gross Neukirch); Radoschau;
Rzetzitz (Riedgrund); Sakrau;
l Slawentzitz
(Ehrenhorst)
Kosten:
Alt Bialcz; Alt Boyen;
Alt Golembin; Alt Lubosch; Alt Oborzysk (Petzelhof); Biezen; Bonikowo;
Bronikowo; Bruchhoeh; Brzozowiec; Butsch (Bucz); Charzewo; Choryn;
Chudopczyce;
cichowo; Czacz; Czempin; Czerwonawies (Rothdorf); Dalewo; Dluzyn;
Gierlachowo;
Gluchowo; Gross Lenki; Gryzyn; Jerka; Kaminiec; Konojad; Kotusch;
Kriewen;
Kurowo; Lagowo; Lubin; Luszkowo; Moscieszki; Neu Golembin; Neu Lubosch;
Neu Ossau; Neuhof; Nitsche; Olszowa; Ossau (Osowa); Parzenczewo;
Polnisch
Wilke; Racot; Rombin; Schmiegel; Skoraszewice; Stankowo; Wielichowo;
Wieszkowo;
Woynitz; Wyskotsch; Zbechy; Zelazno; Zielencin
Krakau:
Andrichau; Wieliczka
Kreuzburg:
Baumgarten; Konstadt; Kuhnau; Lowkowitz; Matzdorf; Ober Kunzendorf;
Pitschen;
Reinersdorf; Schoenfeld; Wilmsdorf
Krotoschin:
Alt Kobylin; Baschkow;
Benitz (Fuerstenstift); Dobberschuetz; Golowki; Gross Podgorzalki;
Kammerhof;
Klein Podgorzalki; Kobylin; Koschmin; Lutynia; Margarethenhof;
Mokronos;
Pogorzela; Radenz; Rozdrazewo; Smolitz; Starygrod; Sulmirschuetz;
Trzemeszno;
Walkow; Wielowies; Wiesenfeld; Zduny
Kulm:
Althausen; Bischoeflich Papau;
Blandau; Brosowo; Dombrowken; Griebenau; Gross Czyste; Gross Lunau;
Klein
Bolumin; Kokotzko; Kulm (Culm); Linowitz; Lissewo; Ostrometzko;
Ostrometzko
(Ostermetz); Ostrometzko (Ostermetz); Podwitz; Scharnese; Schoeneich;
Unislaw
(Kulmischwenzlau / Wenzlau); Unislaw (Kulmischwenzlau oder Wenzlau)
Landeshut:
Albendorf; Gaablau; Haselbach;
Konradswaldau; Liebau; Michelsdorf; Mittelkonradswaldau; Oppau; Rohnau;
Trautliebersdorf; Wittgendorf
Landsberg:
Beyersdorf; Landsberg
an der Warthe
Lask:
Pabianitz
Lauban:
Bertelsdorf; Friedersdorf;
Froemsdorf; Geibsdorf; Goerlitz; Greiffenberg; Heidersdorf;
Hennersdorf;
Hennig; Holzkirch am Queis; Kerzdorf; Maiwaldau; Marklissa; Mittel
LangenoeIs;
Mittel Schreibersdorf; Mittel steinkirch; Mittel Thiemendorf; Neu
Bertelsdorf;
Nieder Schreibersdorf; Nieder Thiemendorf; Nikolausdorf; Ober
Schoenbrunn;
Ober Thiemendorf; Petersdorf; Pfaffendorf; Ralishau; Reutnitz;
Saechsisch
Haugsdorf; Schlesisch Haugsdorf; Schreibersdorf; Wingendorf;
Wuenschendorf
Lauenburg:
Bresin; Buckowin; Garzigar;
Gnewin; Zinzelitz
Leipe:
Bobrowniki; Chrostkowo;
Czarne; Czernikowo; Dborzyn an der Weichsel; Dobrzyn an der Weichsel;
Grochowalsk;
Karnkowo; Kikol; Lonzyn; Ostrowitz; Tluchow; Trutowo; Wola
Leobschuetz:
Babitz; Bladen; Bleischwitz; Branitz; Bratsch; Deutsch Neukirch
(Neukirch
oder Altstett); Glaesen; Groebnig; Kasimir; Katscher; Knispel;
Kreuzendorf;
Loewitz; Nassiedel; Piltsch; Pommerswitz (Hotzenplotz); Roben;
Sabschuetz;
Sauerwitz; Soppau; Tropplowitz; Wanowitz (Hubertusau)
Liegnitz:
Greibnig; Gross Tinz;
Gross Wandriss; Hansdorf; Hochkirch; Koischwitz; Parchwitz; Poselwitz;
Wahlstatt; Waldau
Lissa: Alt
Laube; Bargen; ; Deutsch
Wilke (Wolfskirch); Golembitz; Gollnitz (Gollmitz); Gorka Duchowna;
Gross
Kreutsch (Gross Kreitsz); Kankel; Katschkau; Klein Kreutsch; Lasswitz;
Lindensee; Luschwitz; Murke; Oporowo; Pawlowitz; Petersdorf; Radomitz;
Reisen; Retschke (Drzeczkowo); Schwetzkau; Storchnest; Swierczyn;
Wolfskirch;
Zaborowo
Loben:
Guttentag
Lodz:
Alexandrow; Konstantynow
Loetzen:
Gross Stuerlack; Milken
Loewenberg:
Bad Flinsberg; Birngruetz;
Greiffenberg; Hennersdorf; Kesselsdorf; Klein Roehrsdorf; Krummoels;
Laehn;
Liebenthal; Maerzdorf; Mittel Langenoels; Neuland (Neisse); Ober
Goerrisseiffen;
Ottendorf; Pilchowitz (Bilchengrund); Schmottseiffen; Schosdorf;
Spiller;
Tschischdorf; Ullersdorf-Liebenthal; Ulsersdorf-Liebenthal; Wiesenthal;
Wuenschendorf; Zobten
Lublinitz:
Ludwigsthal; Schierokau (Breitenmarkt)
Lueben:
Eisemost; Herbersdorf;
Ober Glaeserdorf; Queissen
Marienburg:
Altfelde; Baarenhof;
Barendt; Fischau; Fuerstenwerder; Gnojau; Gross Lesewitz; Gross
Lichtenau;
Gross Montau; Katznase; Koenigsdorf; Kunzendorf; Ladekopp; Liessau;
Marienau;
Markushof; Mielenz; Neukirch; Neuteich; Notzendorf; Orlofferfelde;
Palschau;
Petershagen; Prangenau; Schadwalde; Schoeneberg; Schoensee; Stalle;
Tannsee;
Thiensdorf; Thiergart; Tiege; Tiegenhagen; Tiegenhof; Tiegenort;
Wernersdorf
Marienwerder:
Adlig Liebenau; Dzierondzno;
Frauenburg; Garnsee; Gross Falkenau;
Gross Gartz; Gross Krebs;
Gross Nebrau;
Gross Tromnau; Johannisdorf; Kirchenj ahn; Lalkau; Mewe; Muensterwalde;
Neudoerfchen; Niederzehren (Nieder Zehren); Pienonskowo;
Rauden; Schmentau;
Thymau; Tiefenau
Meseritz:
Altenhof; Bauchwitz;
Betsche; Blake; BIesen; Braetz; Duerrlettel; Friedenhorst; Kainscht;
Kalau;
Klastawe; Kurzig; Kutschkau; Lagowitz; Lewitz ] Hauland; Lupitze;
Nipter;
Pieske; Politzig; Samst; Wischen
Militsch:
Gross Bargen; Korsenz
(Corsentz); Powitzko (Urdorf); Prausnitz; Radziunz; Strebitzko; Sulau;
Trachenberg
Mogilno:
Anastazewo; Bluetenau;
Gembitz; Orchhheim; Schidlowitz; Tremessen; Tuchel
Mogilno (Strelno):
Markowitz
Mohrungen:
Altstadt; Gross Samrodt;
Gross Simnau; Herzogswalde; Liebstadt; Reichau; Reichertswalde;
Saalfeld;
Sonnenborn
Namslau: Bankwitz;
BeImsdorf; Carlsruhe;
Droschkau; ] Eckersdorf; Giesdorf; Glausche; Gross steinersdorf; ]
Kaulwitz;
Kreuzendorf; Michelsdorf; Obischau; Reichen; Schmograu; Sgorellitz;
Simmelwitz;
Staedtel; Strehlitz; Trembatschau; Wallendorf
Naugard:
Amalienhof; Augustwalde;
Barfussdorf; Basenthin; Benz; Braunsberg; Breitenfelde; Buddendorf;
Burow;
Daarz; Daber;
Damerfitz; Diedrichsdorf; ]
Falkenberg;
Franzhausen; Freiheide; Fuerstenflagge; Glewitz; Gollnow; Gross
Sophienthal;
Grossenhagen; Hackenwalde; Harmsdorf; Hermelsdorf; Karlsbach; Klein
Sophienthal;
Korkenhagen; Langkafel; Lenz; Luebzin; Marsdorf; Massow; Neu Massow;
Neuendorf
bei Massow; Pagenkopf; Parlin; Pribbernow; Priemhausen; I Puddenzig;
Resehl;
Retztow; Roerchen; Rosenow;
Schoenhagen; Schoenwalde;
Speck; Stevenshagen;
wittenfelde; Zartzig
Neidenburg: Gardienen;
Gross Gardienen;
Gross Schlaefken; Heinrichsdorf; Kandien; Klein Koslau; Logdau; Narzym;
Oschekau; Saberau; Scharnau; schemienau; Skottau; Soldau; Thurau
Neisse:
Alt Patschkau; Altewalde; Arnoldsdorf; Bielau; Boesdorf; Borkendorf;
Deutsch
Kamitz; Deutsch Wette; Duerr Arnsdorf; Gostitz; Greisau; Gross
Kunzendorf;
Gross Neundorf; Heidau; Heinersdorf; Kalkau; Kamitz (Grenztal);
Koeppernig;
Langendorf; Lassoth; Lindewiese;
Ludwigsdorf; Neunz; Neuwalde;
Nieder Hermsdorf;
Ober Hermsdorf; Oppersdorf; Patschkau; Polnisch Wette; Prockendorf;
Rathmannsdorf;
Reinschdorf; Riemertsheide; Schwammelwitz; Tannenberg; Volkmannsdorf;
Waltdorf;
Wiesau; Ziegenhals
Netze:
Eichberg; Gross Kotten;
Putzig; Schoenlanke
Neumark:
Balowki; Borek; Brattian;
Deutsch Brzozie; Grabau; Grodziczno; Kaczek; Kamionka; Kauernik;
Kazanitz;
Laken; Lipowitz; Lippinken; Loebau; Marzecice; Mroczno; Mycin; Nawra;
Pronikau;
Przedlaszkorze; Radomno; Rosenthal; Rumian; Samplau; Schwarzenau;
Skarlin;
Taborowizna; Terreschewo; Zwiniarz
Neumarkt:
Bersdorf; Bischdorf;
Borne; Deutsch-Lissa; Fuerstenau; Gloschkau; Gross Peterwitz;
Kostenblut;
Krintsch; Kuhnern; Lampersdorf; Leuthen; Lorzendorf; Maltsch; Nimkau;
Ober
Mois; Ober Stephansdorf; Ober struse; Paschwitz; Peicherwitz;
Pohlsdorf;
Radardorf (Rudelsdorf); Schoebekirch; Wilxen
Neurode:
Albenrode; Ebersdorf;
Hausdorf; Koenigswalde; Krainsdorf; Niedersteine; Schlegel;
Seifersdorf;
Volpersdorf; Wuenschelburg
Neusalz:
Barcice; Bialy Kosciol;
Laufendorf
Neusandez:
Stadla (Stadlo)
Neustadt:
Bohlschau; Gohra; Gross
Katz; Gross Starsin; HeIa; Klein Katz; Koelln; Koliebken; Krockow;
Lessnau;
Loebsch; Lusin; Mechau;
Oxhoeft; Polnisch Olbersdorf;
Putzig;
Putziger Heisternest; Quaschin; RahmeI; Rheda; Schoenwalde; Schwartow;
Schwarzau; Strellin;
Strepsch; Tillau; Zarnowitz;
Zoppot
Neustadt
O.S.:
Altzuelz; Broschuetz; Buchelsdorf;
Deutsch Muellmen; Deutsch Probnitz; Deutsch Rasselwitz; Dittersdorf;
Ellguth
(Freigut); Friedersdorf; Grabine; Gross Pramsen; Klein Strehlitz;
Koernitz;
Komornik; Kreiwitz; Kroeschendorf; Langenbrueck; Leuber; Lonschnik
(Wiesengrund); Mochau;
Neurode; Neustadt;
Ober Glauche; Ober Glogau; Ober Zieder; Polnisch Rasselwitz (Rosstal);
Psychod (Waldfurt); Riegersdorf; Rosnochau (Rossweide); Schmietsch;
Schnellewalde;
Schobersfelde; Schreibersdorf; Simsdorf; Steinau; Twardawa (Hartenau);
Wachtelkunzendorf; Walzen; Wiese Pauliner (!); Ziegenhals; Zuelz
Neustadt O.S. (!):
Kujau; Zellin
Neustettin:
Alt Baerbaum; Alt Draheim; Alt Liepenfier; Alt Valm; Altenwalde;
Altmuehl;
Baerwalde; Bewerdick; Blumenwerder; Briesenitz; Draheim; Dummerfitz;
Ernsthoehe;
Eschenriege; Espenwerder; Flakenheide; Galow; Galow-Daum; Gellen;
Gellin;
Goehne; Gonnort; Gramenz; Gross Kuedde; Gross Schwarzsee; Gruenewald;
Gruenwalde;
Hammer; Heinrichsdorf; Huetten; Jagdhaus; Juchow; Kalenberg;
Klaushagen;
Klein Kuedde; Kleinschwarzensee; Kloepperfier; Kossuw; Krangen; Krangen
Muehle; Kussow; Lanzen; Lehmaningen; Linde; Lubow: Luebgut;
Luemzow; Mossin; Nemmin; Neu
Wuhrow; Neubaerbaum;
Neudorf; Persanzig; Pielburg; Poehlen: Proessin; Rackow; Raddatz;
Raffenburg;
Ratzebuhr; Reppow; Sassenburg; Schafhuetten; Schneidemuehl; Sparsee;
Sternburg;
Stibboborn; Storkow; Streitzig; Tempelburg; Theerofen; Thurow; Trabehn;
Viermorgen; Warlang; Weinberg; Wilhelmsort; Wulfflatzke; Wulflatzke;
Wurchow;
Zamborsk; Zemmin; Zicker
Neutomischel:
Alt Borui; Bentschen;
Brody; Buk; Buchenheim; Dakowy Mokre; Granowo; Grätz; Hammer
Borui;
Konkolewo; Kuschlin; Kuznica; Zbaska; Michorzewo; Neu Borui;
Neustadt
bei Pinne; Niepruschewo; Opalenitza; Plaszkowo; Witomischel
Neysandez:
Stadla
Obernick:
Ablage; Bialenschin;
Gramsdorf; Langgoslin; Ludom; Lulkau; Maniewo; Murowana Goslin;
Obernick;
Objezierze; Parkowo; Ritschenwalde; Rogasen; Roschnowo; Trzuskotowo
Oels:
Breslau-Hundsfeld; Gimmel;
Gross Zoellnig; Hundsfeld; Klein Zoellnig; Muehlatschuetz; Ober
Muehlwitz;
Pontwitz; Postelwitz; Reesewitz;
Sadewitz; Stronn; Vielguth
Ohlau:
Gaulau; Goy; Guenthersdorf;
Hennersdorf; Jauer; Klein Oels; Laskowitz; Mechwitz; Meleschwitz
(Fuenfteichen);
Minken; Ruppersdorf~ Tempelfeld; Wansen; Zedlitz
Oletzko:
Gonsken
Oppeln:
Alt Schalkowitz; Bierdzan; Brinnitz (Bruenne); Chrosczinna;
Schoenkirch;
Klosterbrueck; Dembio; Eisenau; Ellguth-Turawa; Falkowitz (Falkendorf);
Friedrichsgraetz;
Groschowitz; Gross
Kottorz (Gross Kochen);
Gross Schimmendorf (Gross Schimnitz); Groß Doebern;
Hennersdorf;
Komprachczuetz; Krappitz; Krascheow (Schoenhorst); Leisnitz; Lugnian;
Polnisch
Neudorf (Neudorf); Proskau; Rutenau (Chrosczuetz); Schwarzwasser;
Sczedrzik;
Tarnau
Ortelsburg:
Baerenbruch; Friedrichshof;
Fuerstenwalde; Gross Jerutten; Klein Jerutten; Lippowietz; Opalenietz
(Flammberg);
Piassutten; Powalozym; Schwentainen (Altenkirchen); Schwentainen
(Altkirchen);
Wallen; Wawrochen; Wilhelmsthal; Willenberg
Osterode:
Arnau; Doehlau; Doehringen;
Froegenau; Geierswalde; Gilgenburg; Grasnitz; Gross Schmueckwalde;
Heeselicht;
Hohenstein; Jankowitz; Kirsteinsdorf; Kraplau; Kraplewo; Kurken;
Langgut;
Lehwalde; Leip; Liebemuehl; Locken; Manchengut; Marwalde; Muehlen;
Ostrowitt;
Rauschken; Reichenau; Seelesen; Seemen; Tannenberg; Waplitz; wittigwalde
Ostrowo:
Adelnau; Biniew; Doruchow;
Drosenau; Gorzno; Gostyczyn; Gross Wysocko; Hanswalde (Jankow
Saleschny);
Koryta; Korytnica;
Kotowiecko; Latowitz; Lewkow;
Ligota;
Neu Skalmierschuetz; Olobok; osionz; Pogrzybow; Raschkow; Rossoszyce;
Schwarzwald;
Skalmierzyce; Skrzebow; Szczury; Tscheschen; Wielowies
Oststernberg:
Arensdorf; Gleissen;
Herzogswalde; Meekow; Zielenzig
Pisarzowice:
Schreibendorf
Pleschen: Birkenau;
Bronischewitz;
Czermin (preussenau); Goluchow; Jedlec; Karmin; Kowalew; Kucharki
(Moltkesruhm);
Kuchary; Kuczkow;
Lenartowitz; Rzegocin;
Schoenbach; Sobotka;
Sosnica; Tursko
Pless:
Alt
Berun; Anhalt; Berun; Boischow;
Brzestz; CWiklitz; Deutsch Weichsel; Dzietkowitz; Goczalkowitz
(Gottschalkowitz);
Golassowitz; Gross Chelm; Lendzin (Lenzen); Lonkau; Miedzna; Mokrau;
Neuberun;
Orzesche; Staude; Sussetz; Tichau
Ploehnen:
Sarbiewo
Posen:
Biedrusko; Cerekwice; Chludowo;
Chojnica; Gluschin; Ketsch; Kicin; Kirchlich Ceradz; Komorniki;
Konarzewo;
Lodz; Lussowo; Modrze; Morasko; Owinsk; Pudewitz; Punitz; Rogalinek;
Schlehen;
Schwersenz; Skorzewo; Slupia; Sobota; Splawie; Stenschewo; Tomice;
Usarzewo;
Wenglewo; Wierzenica; Wiry; Wronczyn; Zydowo
Preussisch Eylau:
Albrechtsdorf;
Borki; Eichhorn; Gross poisten; Guttenfeld; Hanshagen; Kanditten;
Reddenau
Preussisch Holland:
Deutschendorf;
Gross Thierbach; Herrndorf; Lauck; Muehlhausen; Reichenbach;
Reichwalde;
Rogehnen; Schmauch; Schoenau; Zallenfelde
Preussisch Stargard:
Barloschno;
Bobau; Bordzichow; Burgfelde (ossiek); Gross Jablau; Hoch Stueblau;
Klein
Jablau; Klonowken; Kokoschken; Krangen; Lubichow; Neukirch; Pinschin;
Ponschau;
Riewalde; Schwarzwald; Skurz
Randow:
Falkenwalde; Frauendorf;
Hagen; Jasenitz; Kreckow; Langenberg; Neuenkirchen; Poelitz;
Stolzenhagen;
Zuellchow
Rastenburg:
Baeslack; Barten; Doenhoftstaedt;
Drengfurth; Gross Wolfsdorf; Gudnick; Heiligelinde; Lamgarben;
Langheim;
Schwarzstein; Wenden
Ratibor:
Altendorf;
Benkowitz (Berendorf);
Burglowka;
Gammau; Gross
Peterwitz; Gross Rauden;
Hammer; Jankowitz; Janowitz; Klein Rauden; Kranowitz; Kreuzenort;
Lubowitz;
Makau; Markowitz; Ostrog; Pawlau; Polnisch Krawarn (preusssich
Krawarn);
Raschuetz; Rennersdorf; Ruderswald; Rudnik (Herrenkirch); Stanitz
(Standorf);
Tworkau; Tworkau (Tunskirch); Woinowitz (Weihendorf); Zabelkau
Rawitsch:
Baersdorf; Bojanowo (Schmueckert);
Dubin; Goerchen; Golejewko; Golejewo; Jutroschin; Kolaczkowice; Konary;
Laszczyn (Laschine); Pakoswalde; Sackern; garne; Schlemsdorf; Slupia;
Szkaradowo;
Triebusch
Reichenbach:
Bertholsdorf; Girlachsdorf;
Heidersdorf; Koeltschen; Langseifersdorf; Langseifersdorf (Nieder
Langseifersdorf);
Lauterbach; Mittel Peilau; Neudorf; Nieder Peilau; Ober Peilau;
Olbersdorf;
Peikersdorf; Peterswaldau; Schlaupitz; Steinkunzendorf;
Steinseifersdorf;
Weigelsdorf
Rippin: Michalki;
Osiek; Sadtowo;
Zale
Roessel: Bischofsburg;
Bischofstein;
Frankenau; Gross Koellen; Kraemersdorf; Lautern; Polkheim; Rothfliess;
Seeburg; Sturmhuebel
Rosenberg:
Bischofswerder; Dakau;
Deutsch Eylau; Finckenstein; Freystadt; Froedenau; Goldau; Gross
Albrechtau;
Gross Albrechtsau; Gross Bellschwitz (Bellschwitz); Gross Herzogswalde;
Gross Plauth; Gross Rohdau; Klein Tromnau; Langenau; Raudnitz;
Riesenburg;
Riesenkirch; Riesenwalde; Schoenberg; Sommerau; ts
Rosenberg
O.S.:
Bischdorf; Bodland; Botzanowitz;
Kostellitz (Hedwigstein); Kotschanowitz; Landsberg; Laskowitz
(Kiefernwalde);
Seichwitz; Sternalitz (Ammern
O.S.); Thule;
Uschuetz; Wyssoka; Zembowitz (Foehrendorf)
Saatzig:
Alt Damerow; Alt Storkow;
Altenwedel; Altheide; Ball; Barskewitz; Bruchhausen; Bruesewitz;
Buchholz;
Bueche; Buslar; Falkenwalde; Freienwalde; Friedrichsdwalde; Goldbeck;
Gross
Schlatikow; Gross Wachlin; Guentersberg; Hansfelde; Jakobsdorf;
Kannenberg;
Karkow;
KarIsthaI; Klein Schlatikow;
Klein Wachlin;
Kremmin; Luebow; Marienfliess; Marienhagen; Moderow; Mueggenhall;
Muensterberg;
Mulkenthin; Neu Damerow; Noerenberg; Pansin; Pegelow; Puetzerlin;
Ravenstein;
Rehwinkel; Roggow; Rossow; Saarow; Sadelberg; Sassenburg; Sassenhagen;
Schoeneberg; Schwanenbeck; Schwendt; Seefeld; Steinhoefel;
Stolzenhagen;
Storkow; Suckow an der Ihna; Tolz; Trampke; Treptow; Treptow bei
Pansin;
Vehlingsdorf; Vossberg; Woltersdorf; Wulkow; Zachan; Zadelow; Zarnikow;
Zartzig; Zeinicke; Ziegenhagen
Sagan:
Altkirch; Eckersdorf; Eisenberg;
Halbau; Kochsdorf; Kottwitz; Merzdorf; Reichenbach; Rengersdorf;
Schoenbrunn;
Wendisch Musta
Samter:
Biezdrowo; Bythin; Duschnik;
Kazmierz; Obersitzko; Ottorowo; Peterawe; Pinne; Psarskie; Scharfenort;
Slopanowo; wilkowo; Wiltschin; Wronke; Zajontschkowo
Scharnikau:
Boryschin
Schildberg:
Bukownica; Chlewo;
Deutschdorf; Grabow an der Prosna; Haideberg; Kochlowy; Kotlow;
Kraszewice
(Kraschewitz); Mixstadt; Parzynow (Hedwigsdorf); Przedzborow;
Rogaszyce;
Sokolniki
Schivelbein:
Briesen; Groessin;
Heydebreck; Karsbaum;
Kratzig; Kussenow;
Labes; Natelfitz; Plathe;
Roggow; Venzlaffshagen; Voelzkow; Wisbu; Witzmitz; Woldenburg
Schlawe:
Abtshagen; Alt Zowen;
Beelkow; Damerow; Eventin; Friedensdorf; Gerbin; Gross Soltikow;
Karnkewitz;
Karwitz; Klein Soltikow; Koesternitz; Kritten; Malchow; Neu Zowen;
Niemitz;
Ruegenwalde; Ruetzenhagen; See Buckow; Wandhagen; Zanow; Zirchow; Zizow
Schlochau:
Baldenburg; Briesen;
Darsen; Floetenstein; Gross Konarczyn; Gross Peterkau; Hammerstein;
Neubraa;
preussisch Friedland;
Ruthenberg; Steinforth
Schrimm:
Altkirch; Blociszewo;
Bnin; Brodnica; Dolzig; Emchen; Gogolewo; Kurnik; Morka; Moschin;
Nitsche;
Wieszczyczyn; Wlosciejewki; Xions; Zabno; Zakrzewo (Xionsek)
Schroda:
Bagrowo; Grodziszczko;
Gross Gohlau; Gultowy; Iwno; Kostschin; Koszuty (Koschuty); Krerowo;
Leuthen;
Mondre; Montschnik; Nekla; Nietrzanowo; santomischeI; Scheringen;
Siedlec;
Snieciska (Schneeschuetz); Solec; Tulce; Wilhelmshorst (Kleschewo)
Schubin:
Bartschin; Exin; Koenigsrode
(Krolikowo); Labischin Netze; Zinsdorf
Schweidnitz:
Alt Jauernick; Boegendorf;
Faulbrueck; Freiburg; Froehlichsdorf; Graeditz; Gross Merzdorf; Gross
Mohnau;
Gross Rosen; Guhlau; Hohenposeritz; Ingramsdorf; Koenigszelt;
Konradswaldau;
Kunzendorf; Leutmannsdorf; Nieder Arnsdorf; Nieder Boegendorf; Nieder
Kunzendorf;
Niederkunzendorf; Ober Kunzendorf; Peterwitz; Polsnitz; Puschkau;
Rogau-
Rosenau; Schmellwitz; Schwengfeld; Strehlitz;
Striegau; Wirrwitz; Zirlau;
Zobten
Schwerin (Warthe):
Falkenwalde;
Prittisch; Rokitten; Schweinert; Schweinert Hauland; Schwerin an der
Warthe
Schwetz: Bukowitz;
Dritschmin (Dretz);
Gross Kommorsk; Gross Plochotschin; Gruppe; Grutschno; Jeschewo;
Koslowo;
Linsk; Lippink; Lubau; Lubiewo (Lubau); Monta; Montau; Neuenburg;
Osche;
Rasmushausen; Sartowitz; Schwekatowo; Schwenten
Sensburg:
Aweyden; Baranowen (Hoverbeck);
Bosem (Bosemb oder Bussen); Eichmedien; Nikolaiken; Schimonken;
Seehesten
Sichelberg: Raciaz;
Sichelberg :
(Sierpc); Zawidz
Soldin: Berlinchen;
Bernstein Neumark;
Deetz; Hohengrape; Jagow; Neuenburg; RosenthaI
Sorau:
Baudach Niederlausitz; Gablenz; Graefenhain; Gross Petersdorf; Hoh
Jeser;
Kohlo; Nieder Jeser; Niewerle; : Priebus; Reichenau bei Priebus
Sprottau:
Altgabel; Bochwitz; Bockwitz;
Briesnitz; Ebersdorf; Giessmannsdorf; Grabig; Hertwigswaldau; Kaitsch;
Kaltenbriesnitz; Klastawe; Kosel; Kuepper; Langheinersdorf; Metschlau;
Milkau; Neugabel; Nieder Briesnitz; Nieder Leschen; Ober Briesnitz;
Ottendorf;
Rengersdorf; Walterechte Seitendorf
Stargard:
Dahlow; Teschendorf;
Vehlingsdorf
Stettin:
Altdamm; Braunsfelde (Wartburg);
Bredow; Grabow; Gruenhof; Kreckow; Nemitz
Stolp:
Dammen; Darsin; Gross Brueskow;
Gross Duebsow; ; Grumbkow; Lupow; Muetzenow; Schmolsin; Schurow;
Sochow;
Stolpmuende; Strickershagen; Wintershagen; Zechlin
Strasburg:
Adlig Neudorf; Bolleschin;
Brinsk-Kolonie; Freiwald; Goral; Gorzno; Gosslersausen (Jablonowo);
Gosslershausen;
Gosslershausen (Jablonowo);
Griewenhof;
Grondzaw; Gross Brudzaw; Gross
Kruschin; Gross Plowenz; Hermannsruhe; Jastrzembie; Konojad;
Langendorf;
Lautenburg;
Lemberg; Loebau; Mszanno;
Niezywienc;
Pokrzydowo; Polnisch Brzozie; Seeheim; Slupp (Slup); Stephansdorf;
Szczuka;
Wlewsk
Strehlen:
Deutsch Lauden; Eisenberg;
Gorkau; Groegersdorf; Gruen Hartau; Karzen; Polnisch Neudorf
(Waldneudorf);
Prauss; Prieborn; Riegerechte Seitendorf; Riegersdorf; Rothschloss;
Siebenhufen
Stuhm:
Altmark; Bobrau; Boenhof;
Christburg; Deutsch Damerau; Gross Waplitz (Schoenwiese); Kalwe;
Lichtfelde;
Losendorf; Orlofferfelde; Pestlin; Posilge; Rehhof; Schoenwiese (Gross
Waplitz); Schroop; Tragheim; Tragheimerweide; , Zwanzigerweide
Sudauen:
Bakalarzewo; Chmielowka;
Czostkow; Filipow; Huta; Kalwaria; Kukow; Neuhof; Raczki; Trzcianne;
Wizajny;
Zaboryszki
Tarnowitz:
Alt Repten; Alt Tarnowitz;
Brosewitz; Georgenberg; Gross Zyglin; Kepschowitz; Mikultschuetz
(Klausberg);
Radzionkau; Wieschowa (Randsdorf)
Thorn:
Biskupietz; Culmsee; Dobrezejewice;
Gostgau; Gramtschen; Gurske; Kaschorek; Kaschorek (Kaszczorek); Lonzyn;
Neugrabia; Osiek an der Weichsel; Scharnau; Swierczynko; Thornisch
Papau;
Wolfserbe; Zlotterie
Tost:
Boitschow; Schoenwald
Tost-Gleiwitz:
Alt Kusnitz; Althammer; Birkenau , (Brzezinka); Boitschow
(Laerchenhag);
Deutsch Zernitz; Frischfeuer; Gieraltowitz; Gross Kottulin; Gross
Patsch
in (Hartlingen); Jasten; Kamienietz (Dramastein); Kieferstaedtel
(Sosnischowitz);
Kleingarben; Koppinitz (Adelenhof); Laband; Latscha (Foerengrund); Legu
Bdzioski; Lonun; Lubie (Hohenlieb); Maley Kuzniczki; Miasteschko;
Neudorf;
Ostroppa; Pohlsdorf; Preiskretscham; Preiswitz; Quarghammer; Rachowitz
(Buchenlust); Sacharsowitz (Maiwald); Schierakowitz; Schieroth;
Schwieben;
Tost; Tworogowei; Wischnitz (Kirschen); Ziemientzitz (Ackerfelde)
Trebnitz: Gross
Leipe; Langemuehle;
Lossen; Massel; Polnisch Hammer (Grosshammer); Schawoine
(Bluecherthal);
Schebitz; Schiedlawe; Striese; Stroppen; Weissmuehle
Treuburg:
Czychen (Bolken); Gross
Czymochen (Reuss); Merunen (Mierunsken); Treuburg (Marggrabowa)
Treuburg (Oletzko):
Schareiken;
Schwentainen; Wallenrode (Wielitzken)
Tschenstochau:
Czarny Las
TucheI:
Alt Lindenbusch; Gross
Bislaw; Gross Klonia; Gross Mangelmuehle; Iwitz; Jehlenz Klein
Mangelmuehle;
Liebenau; Lindenbusch; Neu Lindenbusch; Polnisch Cekzin
Ueckermuende:
Altwarp; Neuwarp;
Ziegenort (Gross Ziegenort)
Usedom:
Lebbin
Usedom-Wollin:
Tonnin; Wollin
Waldenburg:
Alt Reichenau; Blitzengrund;
Charlottenbrunn; Friedland; Heinrichau; Langwaltersdorf; Nieder
Salzbrunn;
Nieder Waltersdorf; Nieder Wuestegiersdorf; Ober Wuestegiersdorf;
Reimswaldau;
Seitendorf; Steinseifersdorf; Wuestewaltersdorf
Weststernberg:
Drossen; Reipzig
Wirsitz:
Blugowo; Debenke; Dembowo;
Eberspark; Freimark; Friedheim; Friedrichshoehe; Glesno; Grabau;
Gromaden;
Groß Dreidorf; Lobsens; Mrotschen (Immenheim); Nakel;
Weissenhoehe
Wohlau:
Gross Schmograu; Hohenau
(Wersingawa); Kammelwitz; Krehlau; Moenchmotschelnitz; Preichau;
Ransen;
Steinau an der Oder; Thiergarten; Wieschuetz; Winzig
Wollstein:
Altkloster; Belencin;
Gnin; Goscieszyn; Jablone; Keblowo; Koebnitz; Kopnitz; Marianowo;
Mauche;
Obra; Priment; Rakwitz; Rothenburg an der Obra; Ruchocice; Schussenze
(Ostlinde);
Schwenten; Tuchorze; Zakrzewo
Wongrowitz:
Alt Panigrodz; Czeschewo;
Gollantsch; Gross Golle; Grylewo; Kirchen Podlesche; Kozielsko;
Lechlin;
Lengowo; Markstaedt; Potulice; Prusietz; Revier; Schokken; Smoguletz;
Tarnowo
Paluckie
Wreschen:
Biechowo; Bieganowo;
Gosdau; Grzybowo; Koenigshof (Targowagorka); Marzenine; Offenberg;
Radomice;
Szamarzewo
Zabrze:
Bujakow; Zaborze (Zabroze)
Zempelburg:
Wilckenwalde (Sypniewo)
Zittau:
Mittelweigersdorf (Weisgsdorf);
Seitendorf
Znin
(Dietfurt): Bergen; Gonsawa;
Gorzyce; Juncewo
Allenstein:
Johannisburg; Loetzen;
Lyck; Mohrungen; Neidenburg; Oletzko; Ortelsburg; Osterode; Roessel;
Sensburg
Bialystok:
Sudauen
Brandenburg:
Miedzyrzecz; Sulecin;
Swiebodzin
Breslau:
Brieg; Frankenstein; Glatz;
Gross Wartenberg; Guhrau; Habelschwerdt; Militsch; Namslau; Neumarkt;
Neurode;
Oels; Ohlau;
Reichenbach; Schweidnitz;
Strehlen; Trebnitz;
Waldenburg; Wohlau
Bromberg:
Hohensalza; Konitz; Kulm;
Leipe; Schwetz; Strelno; Thorn; Tuchel; Wirsitz; Zempelburg
Danzig:
Danzig-Land; Gross Werder;
Marienburg
Dresden-Bautzen:
Zittau
Frankfurt an der
Oder: Crossen;
Guben; Koenigsberg Neumark; Koenigsberg Nm.; Landsberg; Meseritz;
Oststernberg;
Schwerin (Warthe); Soldin; Sorau; Weststernberg; Zuellichau-Schwiebus
Galizien:
Krakau
Gumbinnen:
Angerapp; Angerburg;
Goldap; Sudauen; Treuburg; Treuburg (Oletzko)
Hohensalza:
Gnesen; Hermannsbad;
Hohensalza und Thorn; Konin; Mogilno; Mogilno (Strelno); Schubin;
Wongrowitz;
Znin (Dietfurt)
Kattowitz:
Bendsburg; Beuthen;
Bielitz; Gleiwitz; Hindenburg; Koenigshuette; PleBs; Rybnik; Tarnowitz;
Teschen; Tost; Tost-Gleiwitz; Zabrze
Koenigsberg:
Bartenstein; Braunsberg;
Gerdauen; Heiligenbeil; Heilsberg; Mohrungen; Preussisch Eylau;
Preussisch
Holland; Rastenburg
Koeslin:
Belgard; Buetow; Cammin;
Greifenberg; Kolberg- Koerlin; Lauenburg; Schivelbein; Schlawe; Stolp
Liegnitz:
Bunzlau; Fraustadt; Freystadt
in Niederechte Seitenchlesien; Freystadt in Niederschlesien; Glogau;
Goerlitz;
Goldberg; Gruenberg; Hirschberg; Jauer; Landeshut; Lauban; Loewenberg;
Lueben; Pisarzowice; Sagan; Sprottau
Lodz: Kalisch;
Kempen; Lask; Ostrowo;
Pleschen; Schieratz; Schildberg; Welungen
Marienwerder:
Berent; Briesen;
Briesen und Rippin; Dirschau; Elbing; Graudenz; Karthaus; Konitz;
Leipe;
Marienburg; Neumark; Neustadt; preussisch Stargard; Rippin; Rosenberg;
Strasburg; Stuhm
Oppeln:
Falkenberg; Gleiwitz; Gross Strehlitz; Grottkau; Groß
Strehlitz;
Kosel; IKreuzburg; Leobschuetz; Loben; Lublinitz; Neisse;
Neustadt O.S.; Neustadt O.S.
(!); Ratibor;
Rosenberg O.S.; Tost-Gleiwitz; Tschenstochau
Posen:
Birnbaum; Czarnikau; Gostingen;
Hermannsbad; Jarotschin; Kolmar; Kosten; Krotoschin; Lissa; Meseritz;
Neutomischel;
Obernick; .
Pleschen; Rawitsch; Samter;
Scharnikau;
Schrimm; Schroda; Wollstein; Wreschen
Schlesien:
Glogow; Nowa Sol; Szprotawa;
Wschowa
Schneidemuehl:
Arnswalde; Deutsch
Krone; Dramburg; Flatow; Friedeberg; Gorzow wielkopolski; Netze;
Neustettin;
Schlochau
Stargard:
Gryfice
Stettin: Cammin;
Greifenhagen;
Naugard; Pyritz; Randow; Saatzig; Stargard; Ueckermuende; Usedom;
Usedom-Wollin
Westpreussen:
Gdansk; Inowroclaw;
Stuhm