Die 567 Nachnamen (2691 Personen)
DB hwember
(Status: 30-Jun-2010)
236
Wember
165
x
63
Wember (Dat)
50
Obornik
43
Wember (BO)
42
Wimber
35
Mattuschek
25
Scholz
21
Hampel
20
NN
19
Kowalczyk
17
Jäger
Wember (Rhe)
16
Hickel
Wember (USA)
15
Przyklenk
14
Wember (Lut)
13
Benthaus
11
Oseja
Wember (Hen)
Wieman
Zierz
10
Schlüter
9
Gorke
Kubetzka
Wember (Dor)
Westhusing
Wiemer
7
Hanel
Langner
Siekiera
Sossna
Tschichoflos
Uliszka
Urbanek
Wember (Min)
6
Hellfeuer
Lisson
Trojan
Wember (DO)
Wember (Hat)
5
Koop
Kubon
Schleicher
Stasche
Wittenberg
4
Aust
Engelbrinck
Hejl
Hülsmann
Kipp
Langer
Lichte
NN(Kowalczyk)
Nowotny
Poether
Schröer
Sobek
Wasserrab
Werner
3
Bohmert
Florian
Hartebrodt
Heider
Henningfeld
Hollek
Jurica
Koch
Maier
Passmann
Pferdehirte
Reinelt
Schmidt
Schrecke
Schulte
Seidel
Steinich
Stepanek
Stephan
Wember (Bot)
Wember (Schw)
Wennemars
Winber
Wocker
nn
2
Bennoch
Bertels
Bertholts
Böckenhoff
Brehm
Burgard
Chowanietz
Chrobog
Cichy
Cornelius
Deszka
Dippacher
Drescher
Duesterloh
Elter
Ernst
Grotzkin
Grzyska
Hagemann
Hanowski
Hechto
Hellfayer
Hestermann
Hohenschild
Holek
Hovermann
Hübner
Jedzing
Jetschin
Juraschek
Just
Kemmann
Klimke
Koscok
Kowol
Kowotny
Koziol
König
Krähmer
Krupa
Kubis
Kunert
Kupfer
Laqua
Lechtenberg
Leksik
Leski
Limbrock
Ludtbrock
Majunke
Michelt
Mulke
N.
NN(Hellfeuer)
NN(Hickel)
NN(Mattuschek)
NN(Przyklenk)
NN(Uliczka)
NN(Urbanek)
NN(Wember)
Nava
Nawa
Niechoy
Obst
Pathe
Paul
Peschke
Püth
Rothe
Rulstross
Russels
Sakota
Schaper
Scheffer
Schikora
Schneider
Sibben
Sonntag
Sontag
Spyra
Stam
Sternitzke
Stuck
Teichmann
Teppner
Wagner
Walczyk
Wawra
Wember (Lip)
Wenner
Wetterkamp
Wiedemann
Wiemar
Wiemers
Wiesmann
Winkelmann
Wollner
Wotka
Zangek
Zenk
up der Wortelen
1
Adolphs
Albrecht
Alff
Althoff
Arenss
Assmann
Auer
Backhaus
Baczek
Badura
Balcke
Bally
Barthel
Bauer
Begiebing
Behrens
Beier
Beisemann
Beisenherz
Benterbusch
Berger
Bergmann
Berke
Bertram
Beske
Best
Beuckenberg
Beutmann
Bichel
Bittner
Blankenstein
Bodde
Boeckenhoff
Boelhauve
Boerneke
Bolinski
Bonok
Bönninghaus
Breimann
Bremke
Broda
Brune
Budde
Busch
Buth
Cholewa
Cholewin
Christ
Cleffmann
Cordt
Cork
Cruismann
Culemann
Dickmann
Diebäcker
Doeing
Doil (USA)
Edlnern
Ellermann
Engeln
Essmann
Fahrner
Fallboemer
Famula
Fassbender
Fischer
Flach (USA)
Flaskamp
Fleischmann
Fork
Formann
Fraenken
Frentrop
Friehoff
Führ
Gans
Gasior
Geismann
Goerdt
Goliasch
Goos
Göddeken
Gömann (?)
Graeve
Grafe
Grandek
Grave
Grischek
Grote
Grunwald
Guttheil
Hackmann
Halbfell
Halstrick
Hamalain
Hancke
Hanebeck
Hartmann
Haunhorst
Haymans
Härtman
Hebelern
Heiermann
Heitfeld
Helf
Hentrey
Hentschel
Herminghauss
Hertzel
Heuwes
Hinterdinck
Hockenbrink
Hoelscher
Hoeper
Hoffmann
Hofgeuss
Hofstadt
Hohens
Holitzer
Holthaus
Holzmüller
Hoppe
Howah
Höffken
Hubbert
Huelsman
Huelsmann
Hummelbeck
Imscherman
Inkmann
Jacob
Jasielonc (USA)
Jäschke
Jeckmann
Jobst
Josef
Jung
Kalfhaus
Kassner
Kaßner
Kechlo
Keinewiese
Keinhörster
Kendl
Kierdorf
Kiffer
Kirmesin
Kleiber
Kleine
Klicte
Kloppenbeck
Klostermann
Klud
Knipping
Koening
Kommanns
Kornor
Korte
Kostede
Kosting (?)
Kowoll
Kowot
Kötter
Krainnay
Krassbotter
Kremer
Krenek
Krieger Wimber
Krossebotter
Krutwage
Kuboischka
Kuhnen
Kunisch
Kühnel
Küper
Küpers
Lambertz
Lammert
Lammerts
Latta
Lehmkuehler
Lenerinck
Lensmann
Lepel (von)
Lessler
Leuchtmann
Leyendecker
Lindemann
Lobeck
Loette
Luda
Ludtbrocks
Lukas
Luken
Luthe
Lüdinger
Marquard
Matejka
Mengelkamp
Menke
Mette
Meyer
Middeldorf
Miege
Moellenbeck
Möller
NN (Min)
NN(Barthel)
NN(Bauer)
NN(Chowanietz)
NN(Gans)
NN(Gorke)
NN(Gorrek)
NN(Langner)
NN(Lisson)
NN(Nava)
NN(Novotny)
NN(Obornik)
NN(Scholz)
NN(Siekiera)
NN(Tschichoflos)
NN(Ulitzka)
NN(Zimmer)
NN1(Przyklenk)
NN2(Przyklenk)
Naderhoff
Nethoevel
Nieboschika
Nierhoff
Nokke
Novak
Nölscher
Ott
Otte
Pakusch
Pantaleon
Peik (?), verw. Awecke (?)
Pennenkamp
Peschel
Pik
Poepping
Poth
Preuß
Przibilla
Quinkenstein
Quistorp (von)
Rabe
Raczek (von)
Rauer
Reckers
Redes
Reiners
Rensing
Richter
Ritter
Roder
Roewer
Roggenkamp
Rohe
Roil
Rombeck
Rospletz
Roters
Rottehern
Röttger
Rusche
Rüping
Sanetra
Saure
Schäfer
Schämann
Schellhoff
Schepers
Schicklung
Schittnick
Schlenckhoff
Schlingmann
Schmuederich
Schrage
Schröder
Schuessel
Schulte von Oer
Schuppe
Schuppi
Schürmann
Schütte
Schwichow
Seiffert
Sens
Sergies
Shymkus
Shymkus (USA)
Siebel
Siepman
Sindlar
Sommer
Speckbrock
Sperlich
Spithaud
Springer
Springop
Stankalla
Stanke
Steenhoff
Stegmann
Steiner
Steinkamp
Stiegmann
Stimberg
Stodt
Stoffer
Strädter
Strozka
Stucke
Surmann
Szebdzielar
Szendzielarz
Teissel
Teuschert
Thomas
Tilec
Timte
Toegemann
Toenis
Tomek
Tumpach
Turich
Tyska (von)
Uphoff
Volckening
Vollmert
Volmar
Vorthmanns
Vorthmans
Voßkemper
Wakers
Walder
Weber
Weber, verw. Schicherbanz (?)
Wedell (von)
Weicht
Wember (Str)
Wember-Grafe
Wengemann
Wennemar
Wenzer
Werneking
Werth
Westerhoff
Weßelbaum
Wiermoth
Winter
Wittkamp
Wolff (von)
Woste
Woßock
Zimmer
Zwick
an der Heiden
auf der Becken
n
nn (Bauer)